Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.29
No Background Music6.47
No Saves6.53
NaNoRenO6.56
Fan-fiction6.57
Nukige6.60
Both Male and Female Love Interests6.63
Unoriginal Graphics6.64

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV57,4371,079,972
Male Protagonist55,8331,008,404
Protagonist with a Face52,393766,487
Multiple Endings52,393666,314
Romance49,135557,194
Defloration45,765554,577
High School Student Heroine47,215541,720
Other Perspectives47,902540,064