Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.20
No Background Music6.44
No Saves6.49
NaNoRenO6.56
Fan-fiction6.57
Weak-willed Heroine6.62
Unoriginal Graphics6.63
Both Male and Female Love Interests6.64

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV69,3401,367,589
Male Protagonist67,0131,251,160
Protagonist with a Face62,948944,487
Multiple Endings62,657809,860
Romance58,987686,163
Defloration54,354671,694
Other Perspectives57,574670,301
High School Student Heroine56,512664,280