Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.28
No Background Music6.46
Fan-fiction6.53
No Saves6.53
NaNoRenO6.56
Nukige6.61
Unoriginal Graphics6.62
Both Male and Female Love Interests6.62

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV59,8331,136,493
Male Protagonist58,1671,062,133
Protagonist with a Face54,538804,983
Multiple Endings54,510695,469
Romance51,136585,700
Defloration47,573579,297
High School Student Heroine49,246572,420
Other Perspectives49,880566,643