Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.21
No Background Music6.44
No Saves6.49
NaNoRenO6.56
Fan-fiction6.57
Weak-willed Heroine6.62
Nukige6.63
Unoriginal Graphics6.64

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV67,5971,326,556
Male Protagonist65,3441,215,408
Protagonist with a Face61,326917,580
Multiple Endings61,128788,076
Romance57,551668,406
Defloration53,116653,582
Other Perspectives56,099650,630
High School Student Heroine55,160645,228