Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.20
No Background Music6.44
No Saves6.48
NaNoRenO6.57
Fan-fiction6.57
Weak-willed Heroine6.62
Unoriginal Graphics6.62
Only a Single Hero6.64

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV70,3081,389,080
Male Protagonist67,9421,270,399
Protagonist with a Face63,887959,036
Multiple Endings63,522820,957
Romance59,823696,259
Defloration55,061681,494
Other Perspectives58,443681,301
High School Student Heroine57,281674,346