Loading
Please wait

Tags Summary

Lowest Rated

TagRating
Nonsense6.29
No Background Music6.46
No Saves6.53
NaNoRenO6.56
Fan-fiction6.57
Nukige6.61
Unoriginal Graphics6.62
Both Male and Female Love Interests6.63

Most Votes

TagUsersVotes
ADV58,5341,105,936
Male Protagonist56,8611,031,062
Protagonist with a Face53,361783,078
Multiple Endings53,364679,750
Romance50,012570,750
Defloration46,583566,268
High School Student Heroine48,065552,399
Other Perspectives48,782552,170